Is Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Citrate, Sucralose, Tumeric For Color, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Sea Salt, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Acesulfame Potassium, Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B-12). Contains Allergen: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go