Is Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- coconut water from concentrate
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Citrate, Sucralose, Tumeric For Color, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, Sea Salt, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Acesulfame Potassium, Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B-6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B-12). Contains Allergen: Tree Nuts (coconut)
Check Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prime Lemon Lime Hydration Sticks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick


