Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prime Lemonade Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, coconut water concentrate, dipotassium phosphate, magnesium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), sucralose, sea salt, L-isoleucine, L-leucine, L-valine, acesulfame potassium, natural flavor, D-alpha tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), vitamin A palmitate, beta carotene (for color), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Prime Lemonade Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Prime Lemonade Electrolyte Drink Mix, Lemonade | Spoonful