Is Prime Orange Mango Flavour Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Coconut Water Concentrate, Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Calcium, Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame K), Theanine (camellia Sinensis), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Inositol, Taurine, Glucuronolactone, Stabilisers (gum Arabic, Acacia Gum), Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12.
Check Prime Orange Mango Flavour Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Orange Mango Flavour Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Can


