Is Prime Protein Cinnamon Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Coconut Sugar (Organic), Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Acacia Fiber, Monk Fruit Extract, Sea Salt

Check Prime Protein Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go