Is Prime Protein Vanilla Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Prime Protein Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Protein Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrink Mixer


