Is Prime Protein Vanilla Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Prime Protein Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrink Mixer