Is Prime Rib Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, LEMON PEEL, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS: MILK
Check Prime Rib against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime Rib in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


