Is Primo Aperitivo Negroni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry gin Sweet vermouth Bitter aperitif liqueur Orange essence �

Check Primo Aperitivo Negroni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Aperitivo Negroni is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Commonly used for
Drinking