Is Primo Classic Kabana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Seasoning (salt, Dextrose (maize Or Tapioca), Soy Protein, Spices (including Chilli), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 452), Preservatives (223 Sulphites, 250), Antioxidant (316), Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Edible Beef Collagen Casing), Colours (150c, 100, 160b), Wood Smoke. Contains Soy and Sulphites. It may also contain Milk.
Check Primo Classic Kabana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Classic Kabana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


