Is Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Standardised Fat Milk (1.5%), Sugar, Cocoa (0.8%), Stabilisers (460, 339, 466, 407), Flavours <sup>*</sup> Chocolate flavoured 1.5% fat UHT milk.
Check Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


