Is Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Standardised Fat Milk (1.5%), Sugar, Cocoa (0.8%), Stabilisers (460, 339, 466, 407), Flavours <sup>*</sup> Chocolate flavoured 1.5% fat UHT milk.
Check Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Primo Flavoured Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


