Is Primo Flavoured Milk Smooth Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised 1.5% Fat Milk, Sugar, Flavours, Stabilisers (339, 407), Colour (122)

Check Primo Flavoured Milk Smooth Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Flavoured Milk Smooth Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go