Is Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Acidity Regulators (326, 262), Honey, Cure [Mineral Salts (451, 450, 508), Salt, Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Natural Flavour], Vegetable Gum (407).

Check Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Kids Sliced Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking