Is Primo Purified Water with Added Minerals - 5 Gallon Initial Purchase, BPA-free Plastic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Purified Water With Selected Minerals (Calcium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Chloride) Added For Taste.
Check Primo Purified Water with Added Minerals - 5 Gallon Initial Purchase, BPA-free Plastic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Purified Water with Added Minerals - 5 Gallon Initial Purchase, BPA-free Plastic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primo Purified Water with Added Minerals - 5 Gallon Initial Purchase, BPA-free Plastic is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BKrogerShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


