Is Primo Real Diced Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Cure [salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450)], Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Wood Smoke.
Check Primo Real Diced Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Real Diced Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSalad


