Is Primo Reserve Danish Salami 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat Including Pork, Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Skim Milk Powder, Spices, Lactose (Milk), Fortified Wine, Smoke Flavour, Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Dried Vegetable (Garlic), Fermented Red Rice, Starter Culture, Preservative (250), Wood Smoke.
Check Primo Reserve Danish Salami 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Reserve Danish Salami 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primo Reserve Danish Salami 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


