Is Primo Reserve Hot Sopressa Salami 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Spices (Including Chilli), Skim Milk Powder, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Mineral Salt (451), Dried Vegetables (Including Garlic), Antioxidant (316), Fortified Wine, Preservatives (252, 250), Starter Culture, Wood Smoke.
Check Primo Reserve Hot Sopressa Salami 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Reserve Hot Sopressa Salami 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Primo Reserve Hot Sopressa Salami 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


