Is Primo Roast Beef Sliced From The Deli Per kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Seasoning(Salt, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Sugar,Dried Vegetables, Maltodextrin (Maize or Tapioca), Yeast Extract, Dextrose (Maize or Tapioca), Spice Extract, Natural Flavour), Acidity Regulators (326, 262),Vegetable Gum (407a)

Check Primo Roast Beef Sliced From The Deli Per kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Roast Beef Sliced From The Deli Per kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep