Is Primo Shortcut Rindless Bacon 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cure Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Wood Smoke.

Check Primo Shortcut Rindless Bacon 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primo Shortcut Rindless Bacon 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep