Is PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Ancho Chile, Non-gmo Fruit Pectin, Sicilian Lemon Juice, Habanero Chile
Check PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking


