Is PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Ancho Chile, Non-gmo Fruit Pectin, Sicilian Lemon Juice, Habanero Chile

Check PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRiMO Specialty Foods Preserves, Strawberry Ancho, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking