Is Primo Streaky Bacon | 650g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Cure [Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)], Wood Smoke.
Check Primo Streaky Bacon | 650g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Streaky Bacon | 650g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping


