Is Primo Tomato Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste.
Check Primo Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primo Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


