Is Primo Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Seasoning (modified Starch (1414 Maize Or Tapioca), Vegetable Gum (407), Tapioca Starch, Salt, Dextrose (maize Or Tapioca), Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 508), Yeast Extract, Preservative (223 Sulphites), Natural Flavours), Acidity Regulators (326, 262) Contains Sulphites. It may also contain Soy and Milk.

Check Primo Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go