Is Primonutra Primo H2 Antioxidant & Mineral Support Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Magnesium, zinc, selenium, promo h2 proprietary blend, Hypromellose (capsules), Silica, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate.

Check Primonutra Primo H2 Antioxidant & Mineral Support Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go