Is Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Reduced Minerals Whey, Palm Kernel Oil, Chocolate, Mono & Diglycerides, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Artificial & Natural Flavors And Soy Lecithin, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Equipment Used To Process Dairy, Peanut, Almond, Walnut, Pecan, Nutmeg And Soy Protein

Check Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go