Is Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Reduced Minerals Whey, Palm Kernel Oil, Chocolate, Mono & Diglycerides, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Artificial & Natural Flavors And Soy Lecithin, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Equipment Used To Process Dairy, Peanut, Almond, Walnut, Pecan, Nutmeg And Soy Protein
Check Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primrose Assorted Toffees Wrapped 1.5 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


