Is Primula Cheese & Chives 140g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheese (53%) (Cheese (47%) (Milk), Medium Fat Soft Cheese (6%) (Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Sea Salt)), Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Powder (Water, Skimmed Milk Powder), Water, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Phosphate, Polyphosphates, Triphosphates), Chives, Modified Maize Starch
Check Primula Cheese & Chives 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primula Cheese & Chives 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primula Cheese & Chives 140g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaTesco
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


