Is Primula Garlic and Herb Dip 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cheese, Mature Cheddar Cheese , Low Fat Soft Cheese ), Milk, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Spirit Vinegar, Stabilisers (Modified Maize Starch (Sulphites), Xanthan Gum, Mono-and Diacetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono-and Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Garlic Puree, Emulsifying Salt (Sodium Phosphate), Chives, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Sorbate, Nisin)

Check Primula Garlic and Herb Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primula Garlic and Herb Dip 170g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping