Is Primula Spicy Salsa Dip 170g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Diced Red & Yellow Peppers, Tomato Puree, Onions, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Coriander, Dried Chillies, Salt, Potassium Sorbate)
Check Primula Spicy Salsa Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primula Spicy Salsa Dip 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Primula Spicy Salsa Dip 170g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


