Is Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy, 3 PAK - 3 X 4oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil

Check Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy, 3 PAK - 3 X 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy, 3 PAK - 3 X 4oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking