Is Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy (Chews), 2.2lb/1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Ginger, Tapioca Starch And Coconut Oil
Check Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy (Chews), 2.2lb/1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy (Chews), 2.2lb/1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prince of Peace 100% Natural Ginger Candy (Chews), 2.2lb/1kg is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


