Is Prince of Peace Blood Sugar Herbal Tea, 18 Count Box, All Natural, Caffeine Free, Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Guava Leaf, Bitter Melon Fruit, Licorice Root.

Check Prince of Peace Blood Sugar Herbal Tea, 18 Count Box, All Natural, Caffeine Free, Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace Blood Sugar Herbal Tea, 18 Count Box, All Natural, Caffeine Free, Dietary Supplement is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go