Is Prince of Peace Dong Quai Red Date Instant Beverage Tea, Dong Quai Red Date Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, EXTRACT OF RED DATES & DONG QUAI, HONEY, GLUCOSE, LACTOSE.
Check Prince of Peace Dong Quai Red Date Instant Beverage Tea, Dong Quai Red Date against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace Dong Quai Red Date Instant Beverage Tea, Dong Quai Red Date in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


