Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prince of Peace - Ginger Candy Chews - 4.4 oz (pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger And Tapioca Starch

Check Prince of Peace - Ginger Candy Chews - 4.4 oz (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace - Ginger Candy Chews - 4.4 oz (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Prince of Peace - Ginger Candy Chews - 4.4 oz (pack of 3) | Spoonful