Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Ginger, Honey, Glucose

Check Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Prince of Peace Ginger Honey Crystals, 18gX30 Packets(540g) | Spoonful