Is Prince of Peace Honey Crystals (1) 1.5 Pound Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Syrup And Honey

Check Prince of Peace Honey Crystals (1) 1.5 Pound Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace Honey Crystals (1) 1.5 Pound Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking