Is Prince Of Peace Lemon Ginger Honey Crystals Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar, Ginger, Honey, Glucose, Lemon flavor, Citric acid.

Check Prince Of Peace Lemon Ginger Honey Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince Of Peace Lemon Ginger Honey Crystals is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
CitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking