Is Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Natural New Zealand Honey
Check Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


