Is Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Natural New Zealand Honey

Check Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace New Zealand Clover Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking