Is Prince of Peace Organic Green Tea -- 20 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES.

Check Prince of Peace Organic Green Tea -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace Organic Green Tea -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast