Is Prince of Peace® Organic Oolong Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oolong Tea Leaves .

Check Prince of Peace® Organic Oolong Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince of Peace® Organic Oolong Tea is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go