Is Prince Of Peace Tea Premium Pu-erh Tea, 100 teabags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pu-erh Tea Leaves

Check Prince Of Peace Tea Premium Pu-erh Tea, 100 teabags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prince Of Peace Tea Premium Pu-erh Tea, 100 teabags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast