Is Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract , Rhodiola Root , Eleuthero Root Extract , Mulberry Extract , Honey , Purified Water and Alcohol ( Contains Less than 0 . 5% ) , Potassium Sorbate ( Preservative ) , Sodium Benzoate ( Preservative ) .
Check Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prince of Peace Ultra Ginkgo Plus Endurance Formula is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousHoney
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


