Is Princella Potatoes Cut Yams In Light Syrup Cut Sweet Potatoes - 29 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Water and Sugar.

Check Princella Potatoes Cut Yams In Light Syrup Cut Sweet Potatoes - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princella Potatoes Cut Yams In Light Syrup Cut Sweet Potatoes - 29 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish