Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princes 100% Pure Smooth Orange Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ange Juice From Concentrate

Check Princes 100% Pure Smooth Orange Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes 100% Pure Smooth Orange Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Princes 100% Pure Smooth Orange Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre | Spoonful