Is Princes Anchovy Fillets in Olive Oil 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Fillets (Fish), Olive Oil, Salt

Check Princes Anchovy Fillets in Olive Oil 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Anchovy Fillets in Olive Oil 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingSandwich