Is Princes Apple Fruit Filling 395G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (45%), Water, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch

Check Princes Apple Fruit Filling 395G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Apple Fruit Filling 395G is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep