Is Princes Apple Slices 385G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (99%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Lactate

Check Princes Apple Slices 385G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Princes Apple Slices 385G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing